David Morton Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Open House
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Waxhaw Luxury Homes
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5130 Sedgefield DR, Lancaster, SC 29720
1/16

$209,500

$209,500

3 Beds3 Baths2,044 SqFt

5130 Sedgefield DR, Lancaster, SC 29720

Listed by Cye Parker of Gibbs Realty & Auction Co Inc.

5707 Saint Adriens WAY, Concord, NC 28025
1/33

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

5707 Saint Adriens WAY, Concord, NC 28025

Listed by Gary Cohl of Real Broker, LLC

110 Windsor ST, Connelly Springs, NC 28612
1/35

$335,000

$335,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,852 SqFt

110 Windsor ST, Connelly Springs, NC 28612

Listed by Brandy Huffman of Huffman Realty Group, LLC

940 John Miller RD, Rockwell, NC 28138
1/28

$208,000

$215,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

940 John Miller RD, Rockwell, NC 28138

Listed by Britt Walker of Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC

2604 Mchanna PT, Tega Cay, SC 29708
1/47

$970,000

$950,000

2.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,650 SqFt

2604 Mchanna PT, Tega Cay, SC 29708

Listed by Sally Awad of Premier Sotheby's International Realty

675 Reliance CT, Tega Cay, SC 29708
1/48

$1,600,000

$1,650,000

3.0%
6 Beds5 Baths6,586 SqFt

675 Reliance CT, Tega Cay, SC 29708

Listed by Toni McIntyre of Real Broker, LLC

5980 Quarter Mile RD, Clover, SC 29710
1/39

$530,000

$550,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,689 SqFt

5980 Quarter Mile RD, Clover, SC 29710

Listed by Saige Maxwell of Saige Real Estate

7138 Rena Mae LN, Charlotte, NC 28227
1/19

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,496 SqFt

7138 Rena Mae LN, Charlotte, NC 28227

Listed by Krstina Sebez of Realty One Group Revolution

4036-B NC 200 HWY, Stanfield, NC 28163
1/16

$280,000

$295,000

5.1%
7.91 Acres

4036-B NC 200 HWY, Stanfield, NC 28163

Listed by Jennifer Hoyle of Real Broker, LLC

1945 Angelus RD, Chesterfield, SC 29709
1/25

$330,000

$335,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

1945 Angelus RD, Chesterfield, SC 29709

Listed by Linnett Burr of A & E Real Estate

7910 Nc Hwy 90 HWY E, Stony Point, NC 28678
1/28

$195,000

$199,999

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt

7910 Nc Hwy 90 HWY E, Stony Point, NC 28678

Listed by Naomi Race of Real Broker, LLC

135 Salola ST, Asheville, NC 28806
1/29

$560,000

$525,000

6.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,496 SqFt

135 Salola ST, Asheville, NC 28806

Listed by Suzanne Fitzgerald of Keller Williams Professionals

3 Wagon TRCE, Flat Rock, NC 28731
1/48

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,905 SqFt

3 Wagon TRCE, Flat Rock, NC 28731

Listed by Cole Ordiway of BluAxis Realty

360 Old Catawba River RD, Old Fort, NC 28762
1/26

$282,000

$295,000

4.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,060 SqFt

360 Old Catawba River RD, Old Fort, NC 28762

Listed by Jacque Mentink of ERA Live Moore

204 Copper Hawk CT, Fort Mill, SC 29715
1/38

$1,040,000

$1,049,900

0.9%
5 Beds5 Baths4,572 SqFt

204 Copper Hawk CT, Fort Mill, SC 29715

Listed by Paul Lindemann of Real Broker, LLC

00 Kepley RD, Salisbury, NC 28147
1/18

$179,000

$174,500

2.6%
12.5 Acres

00 Kepley RD, Salisbury, NC 28147

Listed by Matthew Peachey of United Country Real Estate Carolina Properties

154 Surry LN, Hendersonville, NC 28791
1/29

$378,000

$425,000

11.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,538 SqFt

154 Surry LN, Hendersonville, NC 28791

Listed by Tori Inman of Real Broker, LLC

804 Ledbetter RD, Robbinsville, NC 28771
1/27

$409,000

$409,000

2 Beds1 Bath638 SqFt

804 Ledbetter RD, Robbinsville, NC 28771

Listed by Laurie L. Pratt of Real Broker, LLC

417 Ivy RD, Black Mountain, NC 28711
1/42

$470,000

$495,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

417 Ivy RD, Black Mountain, NC 28711

Listed by Hope Burk of Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Freestone Properties

11412 NW Fullerton Place DR NW, Huntersville, NC 28078
1/48

$668,900

$668,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,365 SqFt

11412 NW Fullerton Place DR NW, Huntersville, NC 28078

Listed by Kyle Kyker of Real Broker, LLC

259 Sunburst LN, Mocksville, NC 27028
1/4

$130,000

$137,000

5.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt

259 Sunburst LN, Mocksville, NC 27028

Listed by Shanice Coleman of Real Broker, LLC

500 Brier Knob DR, Fort Mill, SC 29715
1/39

$1,035,000

$1,099,900

5.9%
4 Beds4 Baths4,147 SqFt

500 Brier Knob DR, Fort Mill, SC 29715

Listed by Debbie Houser of Real Broker, LLC

151 Heathbrook LN, Waxhaw, NC 28173
1/48

$612,000

$625,000

2.1%
3 Beds4 Baths2,546 SqFt

151 Heathbrook LN, Waxhaw, NC 28173

Listed by Manjesh Gorajala of KPMS L.L.C.

344 W 18th ST, Kannapolis, NC 28081

$350,000

$373,999

6.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

344 W 18th ST, Kannapolis, NC 28081

Listed by Dana Gowan of Lennar Sales Corp

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
David Morton Real Estate
David Morton
+1(704) 345-7218
david@davidlmorton.com
5960 Fairview Rd Ste. 400, Charlotte, North Carolina 28210

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Open House
      Waxhaw Luxury Homes
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
David Morton Real Estate
David Morton